Lovense Lush 3 vs We-Vibe Sync 2

Head-to-head inside interactive vibrators - the same category, the same score weights, a fair fight.

Lovense Lush 3

The egg vibe that defined interactive cam and long-distance play.

$129 once

Visitn/a
We-Vibe Sync 2

The couples wearable with adjustable fit and solid app.

$199 once

Visitn/a

Score breakdown

DimensionLovense Lush 3We-Vibe Sync 2
Total––

FAQ

Which one is better, Lovense Lush 3 or We-Vibe Sync 2?
By our meta-review score, the scores are not yet complete. The right pick still depends on budget and how you play.
Is Lovense Lush 3 compatible with the same apps as We-Vibe Sync 2?
Both live in Interactive Vibrators, but app support differs. Check the compatibility column in each review and our compatibility matrix for the exact player and app list.
Which is cheaper, Lovense Lush 3 or We-Vibe Sync 2?
Lovense Lush 3 starts at $129 once; We-Vibe Sync 2 starts at $199 once. Watch for subscription vs one-time pricing.